Phone Number: 208-525-7700

Last Name First Name Position E-Mail Address
Acosta Jhanyce SPANISH-Faculty
Alder William TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION-Faculty
Allen Amanda LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Ambrocio Rosa TITLE I TUTOR
Andrews Marla COUNSELOR-Faculty
Andrus Jared SOCIAL STUDIES-Faculty
Applonie Dona ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL-Admin
Barnes Kristine COUNSELORS SECRETARY
Barnes Nicholas MATH-Faculty
Beus Rebecca MATH-Faculty
Birch Nicholas PHYSICAL EDUCATION-Faculty
Borresen Holly ATTENDANCE CLERK
Buys Courtney LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Buzard Brett SOCIAL STUDIES-Faculty
Byers Mark BUSINESS TECHNOLOGY-Faculty
Campbell Daniel SCIENCE-Faculty
Campbell Morgan MATH-Faculty
Campbell Sheryl MATH-Faculty
Cannon Jeffrey SOCIAL STUDIES-Faculty
Chaffin Janelle LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Chavez Itzel CAFETERIA WORKER
Christenson Jennifer PHYSICAL EDUCATION-Faculty
Clapp Laurie HEAD CUSTODIAN
Conklin Kimberly RESOURCE ROOM
Contor Jacob LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Coulston Natalie BASKETBALL GIRLS-Stipend
Covert Connie CAFETERIA WORKER
Croft Barbara LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Crumley Linda LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Curtis Holly SPECIAL PROGRAMS-Faculty
Danks Darryl NIGHT SHIFT LEADER
Eckman Bryn SCIENCE-Faculty
Elordi Brenda PHYSICAL EDUCATION-Faculty
Engelstad Sherree KITCHEN MANAGER
Fielding Cathryn SCIENCE-Faculty
Garner Carrie LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Gatica Yuliana SECRETARY/BOOKKEEPER
Gerritsen David SOCIAL STUDIES-Faculty
Green Debra ART-Faculty
Guerrero Karla CUSTODIAN - PART-TIME I
Haff Kristen PATHWAYS TO SUCCESS
Hancock Matt PRINCIPAL-Admin
Hansen Diane TITLE I TUTOR
Hart Christa CROSS COUNTRY-Stipend
Hart-ppool Crystal PATHWAYS TO SUCCESS
Hays Chad RESOURCE ROOM-Faculty
Hillyard Teea MEDIA CENTER AIDE
Holm Holly SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Jones Patrice CAFETERIA WORKER
Kaufman Mary MATH INTERVENTION-Faculty
Kuhns Holly READING INTERVENTION-Faculty
Lane Dee RESOURCE ROOM-Faculty
Lawrence Amanda RESOURCE ROOM
Luu Jennifer RESOURCE ROOM-Faculty
McGarry Michelle SCIENCE-Faculty
Mendez Briana RECEPTIONIST
Murphy Amy CAFETERIA WORKER
Nate Jeff SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Neibert Peni TRACK-Stipend
Olsen Nick SOCIAL STUDIES-Faculty
Osksa Brady MATH-Faculty
Owens Richard SOCIAL STUDIES-Faculty
Packer Lisa DAY TREATMENT
Parrett Harriet DRAMA-Faculty
Payne Torie MATH-Faculty
Pereyra Leonardo CUSTODIAN - REGULAR
Petersen Blake TRACK-Stipend
Priest Adrianne COUNSELOR-Faculty
Roan Michelle CAFETERIA WORKER
Ruiz Maurilio CUSTODIAN - REGULAR
Schuette Carol SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Suekel Theresa CAFETERIA WORKER
Taggart Anne RESOURCE ROOM
Tallmon Elisabeth LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Tetzloff Sarah SCIENCE-Faculty
Thompson Katherine FAMILY & CONSUMER SCIENCE-Faculty
Timchak Heather SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Tolman Allison LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Walker Katherine MEDIA CENTER AIDE
Waters Paige LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Wells Alana SCIENCE-Faculty
Wright Terry BAND-Faculty
Wright Virginia CAFETERIA WORKER