Phone Number: 208-525-7770

Last Name First Name Position E-Mail Address
Adams  Angela COUNSELOR
Andersen  Edward WRESTLING
Anderson  Tammy SCHOOL SECRETARY
Anderson  Steve SOFTBALL
Anderson  Julie TRACK
Archibald  Kip SOCCER - GIRLS
Ashby  Paula SOCIAL STUDIES
Baczuk  Gregg Teacher
Batalden  Kristina LANGUAGE ARTS
Beck  Rebecca LANGUAGE ARTS
Beck  Amy RESOURCE ROOM
Berger  Scott SOCIAL STUDIES
Betz  Nick BASEBALL
Birkinbine  Linda COLLEGE & CAREER ADVISOR
Boettcher  Bethena (Beth) COUNSELOR
Bowen  Tyson GOLF
Boyce  Britney BASKETBALL GIRLS
Bradford  Jennifer COUNSELOR
Bradley  Deverie BASKETBALL GIRLS
Brian  Aubrey LANGUAGE ARTS
Byington  Jenna VOLLEYBALL
Call  James CUSTODIAN - PART-TIME II
Carosone  Heather LANGUAGE ARTS
Carter  Janet SCIENCE
Caudle  Kyler CUSTODIAN - PART-TIME II
Christensen  Samantha SOFTBALL
Clark  Debra CUSTODIAN - REGULAR
Conan  Alana CHEERLEADER
Congdon  Hillary VOLLEYBALL
Cook  Michelle MEDIA GENERALIST
Cornish  Clint SPANISH
Corona  Angie RESOURCE ROOM
Crosser  Tarah COUNSELOR
Crouch  Heidi ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
Davis  Steven FOOTBALL
DeArton  Kimberly SCIENCE
Deist  Kelley TRACK
Dixon  Beverly CAFETERIA WORKER
Dobbins  Lucinda MEDIA CENTER AIDE
Donnelly  Jessica SCIENCE
Duffield  Julie RESOURCE ROOM
Dunmire  Robert BAND
Dunnells  Kristen BUSINESS TECHNOLOGY
Empey  Spencer SPANISH
Emrich  Tanner TRACK
Fahl  Aaron MATH
Fahl  Erin SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Farnes  Jeff NIGHT SHIFT LEADER
Field  Kevin SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Furukawa  Kaycee BASEBALL
Gerber  Sean CUSTODIAN - PART-TIME II
Guilford  Dale TRACK
Guza  Heidi LANGUAGE ARTS
Hague  Karen ELL TUTOR
Hale  Orland (Wade) SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Hamilton  Alan CUSTODIAN - REGULAR
Hatch  Luke LANGUAGE ARTS
Hathaway  Kaylene FAMILY & CONSUMER SCIENCE
Heath  Dave TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Hoadley  Emily SCIENCE
Holmes  Amanda LANGUAGE ARTS
Hott  Beverly BUSINESS TECHNOLOGY
Hubbard  Christine SOCIAL STUDIES
Hull  Christopher ART
Immel  Jody ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
Jarnagin  Aaron PRINCIPAL
Johnson  Cindy KITCHEN MANAGER
Jones  Ricky SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Keck  Tyrell MATH
King  Robyn PHYSICAL EDUCATION
Kirkham  Misty CUSTODIAN - REGULAR
Klein  Suzette LANGUAGE ARTS
Koepplin  Robert GERMAN
Kokrda  Vanessa RESOURCE ROOM
Kotecki  David SCIENCE
Kunde  Jenna SCIENCE
Larson  Marina CREDIT RECOVERY - AT RISK TRACKER
Lee  Amanda ELL TUTOR
Machen  Sydney VOLLEYBALL
Magliocco  Nicolas SCIENCE
Marlow  Ryan BASKETBALL BOYS
Martin  Kelle LANGUAGE ARTS
Martin  Marco PHYSICAL EDUCATION
Martinez  Melissa LANGUAGE ARTS
Matthews  Kelsey SCIENCE
McAffee  Ellie MATH
McCarty  Martin HEAD CUSTODIAN
McCubbin  James SOCIAL STUDIES
McGuyer  Rebecca JOURNALISM
Meyer  Chase SOCIAL STUDIES
Miranda  Jacy LANGUAGE ARTS
Montague  Terry TENNIS
Morales  Lisa VOLLEYBALL
Moretz  Brooke SOCCER - BOYS
Moretz  Byraun SOCCER - BOYS
Nawrocki  Julie MATH
Noble  Alison ART
Novascone  Krista (Kristi) ATTENDANCE CLERK
Oertel  Chris SOCCER - GIRLS
O'Neill  Kimberly SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Pelley  Jaymee SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Petersen  Amanda LANGUAGE ARTS
Petersen  Kellie MATH
Peterson  Ann COUNSELORS SECRETARY
Pettingill  Donna SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Price  Eryn SCIENCE
Price  John TENNIS
Raymond  Stacie MEDIA CENTER AIDE
Reed  Stefanie TRACK
Remsburg  Stephanie LANGUAGE ARTS
Rhodes  Stacy SPANISH
Richardson  Whitney BASKETBALL GIRLS
Richardson  Erica CROSS COUNTRY
Ritchie  Shayla CHEERLEADER
Robb  Abigail MEDIA CENTER AIDE
Rodriquez  Kristie SPECIAL ED SUPPORT
Rose  Deborah CAFETERIA WORKER
Rudolf  Carla MATH
Saechao  Greer SCIENCE
Sanders  William ATHLETIC & ACTIVITIES DIRECTOR
Sanders  Dave SOCIAL STUDIES
Schmidt  Sean SCIENCE
Schultz  Kaitlynn VOLLEYBALL
Scrogum  Jimmie FOOTBALL
Searle  Luke BASKETBALL BOYS
Sherman  Mary MATH
Smith  Charissa Contracted Athletic Trainer
Smith  Michael FOOTBALL
Smith  Joshua MATH
Smith Mowery  Kymberly BASKETBALL GIRLS
Snarr  Jacob BAND
Sorensen  Tammy PHYSICAL EDUCATION
Spiringer  Jessica RESOURCE ROOM
Spradlin  David CUSTODIAN - REGULAR
Staley  Airica SCIENCE
Stauffer  Lindsay RESOURCE ROOM
Stenersen  John FOOTBALL
Stewart  Brianna SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Swatsenbarg  Joshua WRESTLING
Taylor  Brett SOCIAL STUDIES
Tocheri  Sarah MATH
Vest  Joni RESOURCE ROOM
Vinson  Jonathan TRACK
Walker  Todd MATH
Warner  Joshua WRESTLING
Weeks  Peggy RESOURCE ROOM
Wernette  Rocio REGISTRAR
Westbrook  A. Danielle RESOURCE ROOM
Williams  Brenda FAMILY & CONSUMER SCIENCE
Wixom  Billie SOCIAL STUDIES
Wood  Stefan TENNIS
Worrell  Madeline BOOKKEEPER
Worrell  Joshua CUSTODIAN - REGULAR
Worrell  Tiffany SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Youinou  Heather FRENCH
Zohner  Paula MATH
Zollinger  Brock WRESTLING