Phone Number: 208-525-7770

Last Name First Description E-Mail Address
Albertson  Whitney Skyline-WRESTLING-Stipend
Anderson  Tammy Skyline-BOOKKEEPER
Archibald  Kip Skyline-SOCCER - GIRLS-Stipend
Ashby  Paula Skyline-SOCIAL STUDIES-Faculty
Baczuk  Gregg Skyline-ATHLETIC & ACTIVITIES DIRECTOR-Admin
Batalden  Kristina Skyline-LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Beck  Amy Skyline-RESOURCE ROOM-Faculty
Beck  Rebecca Skyline-LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Bennett  Steven Skyline-SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Berger  Scott Skyline-SOCIAL STUDIES-Faculty
Betz  Nick Skyline-BASEBALL-Stipend
Bialas  Kristy Skyline-BASKETBALL GIRLS-Stipend
Bischoff  Kelsey Skyline-SCIENCE-Faculty
Booth  Jeffrey Skyline-COLLEGE AND CAREER ADVISING
Borg  Miranda Skyline-MATH-Faculty
Bowen  Tyson Skyline-GOLF-Stipend
Bowman  Cassie Skyline-CUSTODIAN - REGULAR
Bradford  Jennifer Skyline-COUNSELOR-Faculty
Bradley  Deverie Skyline-BASKETBALL GIRLS-Stipend
Brian  Aubrey Skyline-LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Butler  Savanna Skyline-CAFETERIA WORKER
Byington  Jenna Skyline-VOLLEYBALL-Stipend
Cairns  Bill Skyline-ATHLETIC & ACTIVITIES DIRECTOR-Admin
CharacterEd   Skyline Special Account
Childs  Leslie Skyline-SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Christensen  Samantha Skyline-SOFTBALL-Stipend
Claxton  Stevie Skyline-COUNSELOR-Faculty
Conan  Alana Skyline-CHEERLEADER-Stipend
Cook  Michelle Skyline-MEDIA GENERALIST-Faculty
Cook  Pamela Skyline-SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Cornish  Clint Skyline-PHYSICAL EDUCATION-Faculty
Crosser  Tarah Skyline-COUNSELOR-Faculty
Crouch  Heidi Skyline-ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL-Admin
Deist  Kelley Skyline-TRACK-Stipend
Delagarza  Chelsey Skyline-SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Detwiler  Dianne Skyline-SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Dixon  Beverly Skyline-CAFETERIA WORKER
Donnelly  Jessica Skyline-SCIENCE-Faculty
Duffield  Julie Skyline-RESOURCE ROOM-Faculty
Dunnells  Kristen Skyline-BUSINESS TECHNOLOGY-Faculty
Egbert  Whitney Skyline-GRAPHIC COMMUNICATIONS-Faculty
Empey  Spencer Skyline-SPANISH-Faculty
Emrich  Tanner Skyline-TRACK-Stipend
Farnes  Jeff Skyline-NIGHT SHIFT LEADER
Field  Kevin Skyline-SPECIAL PROGRAMS-Faculty
Fohs  Jodi Skyline-COUNSELORS SECRETARY
Fohs  Judie Skyline-ATTENDANCE/BEHAVIOR TRACKER
Furukawa  Kaycee Skyline-BASEBALL-Stipend
George-Heaton  Heather Skyline-SCIENCE-Faculty
Guilford  Dale Skyline-TRACK-Stipend
Guza  Heidi Skyline-LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Hale  Orland (Wade) Skyline-SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Hansel  Siobhan Skyline-MUSIC - VOCAL-Faculty
Hatch  Luke Skyline-LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Heath  Dave Skyline-TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION-Faculty
Hoadley  Emily Skyline-SCIENCE-Faculty
Holmes  Amanda Skyline-LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Horn  Shawn Skyline-WRESTLING-Stipend
Hott  Beverly Skyline-BUSINESS TECHNOLOGY-Faculty
Hubbard  Christine Skyline-LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Hull  Christopher Skyline-ART-Faculty
Hurst  David Scott Skyline-COUNSELOR-Faculty
Immel  Jody Skyline-ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL-Admin
Jarnagin  Aaron Skyline-PRINCIPAL-Admin
Johnson  Cindy Skyline-KITCHEN MANAGER
Jones  Ricky Skyline-SPECIAL PROGRAMS-Faculty
Keathley  Jennifer Skyline-MEDIA CENTER AIDE
Keck  Tyrell Skyline-MATH-Faculty
King  Robyn Skyline-PHYSICAL EDUCATION-Faculty
Kirkham  Misty Skyline-CUSTODIAN - REGULAR
Klein  Suzette Skyline-LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Koepplin  Robert Skyline-GERMAN-Faculty
Kokrda  Vanessa Skyline-RESOURCE ROOM-Faculty
Kotecki  David Skyline-SCIENCE-Faculty
Landon  Brock Skyline-WRESTLING-Stipend
Laybourn  Rebekah Skyline-SWIMMING-Stipend
Lincoln  Chase Skyline-GOLF-Stipend
Lincoln  Kade Skyline-WRESTLING-Stipend
Marlow  Ryan Skyline-BASKETBALL BOYS-Stipend
Martin  Kelle Skyline-LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Martin  Marco Skyline-PHYSICAL EDUCATION-Faculty
Martinez  Melissa Skyline-LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
McAffee  Ellie Skyline-MATH-Faculty
McCarty  Martin Skyline-HEAD CUSTODIAN
McCubbin  James Skyline-SOCIAL STUDIES-Faculty
McGuyer  Rebecca Skyline-SPANISH-Faculty
Meyer  Chase Skyline-SOCIAL STUDIES-Faculty
Miller  Ray Skyline-SCIENCE-Faculty
Morales  Lisa Skyline-VOLLEYBALL-Stipend
Morel  Amelia Skyline-CREDIT RECOVERY
Moretz  Brooke Skyline-SOCCER - BOYS-Stipend
Moretz  Byraun Skyline-SOCCER - BOYS-Stipend
Nawrocki  Julie Skyline-MATH-Faculty
Nelson  Jerry Skyline-CUSTODIAN - REGULAR
Nielson  Kenneth Skyline-FOOTBALL-Stipend
Noble  Alison Skyline-ART-Faculty
Novascone  Krista (Kristi) Skyline-REGISTRAR
Oertel  Chris Skyline-SOCCER - GIRLS-Stipend
O'Neill  Kimberly Skyline-SPECIAL PROGRAMS-Faculty
Peters  Bradley Skyline-SOFTBALL-Stipend
Petersen  Amanda Skyline-LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Petersen  Kellie Skyline-MATH-Faculty
Peterson  Rebekah Skyline-Stipend-BASKETBALL GIRLS
Pettingill  Donna Skyline-SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Poulsen  Deanna Skyline-SWIMMING-Stipend
Price  Eryn Skyline-SCIENCE-Faculty
Price  John Skyline-TENNIS-Stipend
Price  Nikelle Skyline-TENNIS-Stipend
Raymond  Stacie Skyline-MEDIA CENTER AIDE
Reed  Stefanie Skyline-TRACK-Stipend
Reese  April Skyline-ATTENDANCE CLERK
Remsburg  Stephanie Skyline-LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Rhodes  Stacy Skyline-SPANISH-Faculty
Richardson  Erica Skyline-CROSS COUNTRY-Stipend
Rodriquez  Kristie Skyline-SPECIAL ED SUPPORT
Rudolf  Carla Skyline-MATH-Faculty
Sanders  Dave Skyline-SOCIAL STUDIES-Faculty
Schmidt  Sean Skyline-MATH-Faculty
Scrogum  Jimmie Skyline-FOOTBALL-Stipend
Searle  Luke Skyline-BASKETBALL BOYS-Stipend
Silverman  Heather Skyline-TENNIS-Stipend
Smith Mowery  Kymberly Skyline-BASKETBALL GIRLS-Stipend
Smith  Charissa Skyline Classified - Contracted Athletic Trainer
Smith  Michael Skyline-FOOTBALL-Stipend
Snarr  Jacob Skyline-BAND-Faculty
Spiringer  Jessica Skyline-RESOURCE ROOM-Faculty
Spradlin  David Skyline-CUSTODIAN - REGULAR
Staley  Airica Skyline-SCIENCE-Faculty
Stewart  Brianna Skyline-SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Swatsenbarg  Joshua Skyline-WRESTLING-Stipend
Syngajewski  Steven Skyline-MATH-Faculty
Taylor  Brett Skyline-SOCIAL STUDIES-Faculty
Taylor  Chet Skyline-FOOTBALL-Stipend
Taylor  Timothy Skyline-CUSTODIAN - PART-TIME II
Tilley  Michael Skyline-SOCIAL STUDIES-Faculty
Tocheri  Sarah Skyline-MATH-Faculty
Tyler  Joseph Skyline-DEBATE-Stipend
Vest  Joni Skyline-RESOURCE ROOM
Waite  Charles Skyline-SCIENCE-Faculty
Weeks  Peggy Skyline-RESOURCE ROOM
Wernette  Rocio Skyline-SCHOOL SECRETARY
Westbrook  A. Danielle Skyline-RESOURCE ROOM
Williams  Brenda Skyline-FAMILY & CONSUMER SCIENCE-Faculty
Worrell  Tiffany Skyline-SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Yde  Colter Skyline-FOOTBALL-Stipend
Youinou  Heather Skyline-FRENCH-Faculty
Zohner  Paula Skyline-MATH-Faculty