Phone Number: 208-524-7850

Last Name First Name Position E-Mail Address
Allison Kathryn RESOURCE ROOM
Archibald Julie SECRETARY/BOOKKEEPER
Atnip Amy MEDIA CENTER AIDE
Baker Haley MUSIC - VOCAL-Faculty
Beddes Phaedra RESOURCE ROOM-Faculty
Braastad Casey MUSIC - INSTRUMENTAL-Faculty
Brackett Lori ART-Faculty
Brady Elisse TRACK
Brighton Erika SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Bruner Juliette DAY TREATMENT
Carlson Greg NIGHT SHIFT LEADER
Carrillo Yvette CUSTODIAN - PART-TIME 
Carvo Dana MEDIA CENTER AIDE
Christensen Kelcee SPECIAL PROGRAMS-Faculty
Christenson Stacey CHEERLEADER
Ciciliot Megan CHEERLEADER
Clements Sherry COUNSELORS SECRETARY
Cobbley Jackie LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Coles Travis SPANISH-Faculty
Cook Nicole TITLE I TUTOR
Corgatelli Lorena CROSS COUNTRY
Cox Connie SCIENCE-Faculty
Daum Kathryn TITLE I TUTOR
Demopoulos Thomas RESOURCE ROOM
Detrick Tracie SCIENCE-Faculty
Finance Charles TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION-Faculty
Fisher Lori KITCHEN MANAGER
Frazier Holly PHYSICAL EDUCATION-Faculty
Frederick Marcelene RESOURCE ROOM-Faculty
Galbreth Heidi SCIENCE-Faculty
Gemar David COUNSELOR
Gerling Natana PATHWAYS TO SUCCESS
Godfrey Christina LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Gottlob Roger SOCIAL STUDIES-Faculty
Griswold Nina SOCIAL STUDIES-Faculty
Guza Greg PHYSICAL EDUCATION-Faculty
Haas Jennifer BAND-Faculty
Hancock Allison LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Hanson Jakob SOCIAL STUDIES-Faculty
Helgeson Laurie LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Hoggard Gina LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Holloway Aron RESOURCE ROOM-Faculty
Holloway Suzanne LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Howard Gail RESOURCE ROOM
Hughes Nicole SCIENCE-Faculty
Humphries Jacob SOCIAL STUDIES-Faculty
Hundley Deborah LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Hurst Marcianne RECEPTIONIST
Jenks Stacey SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Johanson Kelly SCIENCE-Faculty
Johnson Mary CAFETERIA WORKER
Johnston Kimberly VOLLEYBALL
Keegan Lisa PATHWAYS TO SUCCESS
Knudsen Dan MATH-Faculty
Kvamme Emily DRAMA-Faculty
Larson Angella RESOURCE ROOM
Lasky Nancy READING INTERVENTION-Faculty
Lindsay Kelsey LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Livingston David BUSINESS TECHNOLOGY-Faculty
Lords Carrie ATTENDANCE CLERK
Luckau Carolyn RESOURCE ROOM
Martindale Sally CAFETERIA WORKER
Martinez Kathryn CAFETERIA WORKER
Mclaughlin Donella CAFETERIA WORKER
Melander Charlotte TITLE I TUTOR
Messaros Kristen CHEERLEADER
Moore Sydney VOLLEYBALL
Muaina Krista SCIENCE-Faculty
Neidner Carol TITLE I MATH TUTOR
Nelson Debra CUSTODIAN - REGULAR
Norton Rebecka MATH-Faculty
Nowack Ashlei CAFETERIA WORKER
Peck Karen COUNSELOR
Plothow Jeremy SOCIAL STUDIES-Faculty
Poitevin Amanda SOCIAL STUDIES-Faculty
Powell Cheri HEAD CUSTODIAN
Quade Margaret MATH-Faculty
Reber Rebecca TITLE I TUTOR
Riddoch Taylor BASKETBALL GIRLS
Romrell Bryan ELL TUTOR
Sandoval Lany CAFETERIA WORKER
Schneider Ximena LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Scholes Nicholas CUSTODIAN - REGULAR
Sheen Becky MATH-Faculty
Smith Kathy PRINCIPAL
Somsen Kelly PHYSICAL EDUCATION-Faculty
Stosich Brooke ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
Strong Lauren MATH-Faculty
Stubbs Geoff LANGUAGE ARTS-Faculty
Tapp Vera CAFETERIA WORKER
Taylor Ankhbayar CUSTODIAN - REGULAR
Teske Michael MATH-Faculty
Wilkey Julie FAMILY & CONSUMER SCIENCE-Faculty
Williams Julie RESOURCE ROOM
Wise Paula(Daisy) TITLE I TUTOR
Woolf Jeanne RESOURCE ROOM